T C ELECTRICAL (SOUTH WEST) LIMITED, Churchstow

T C ELECTRICAL (SOUTH WEST) LIMITED
Unit 6F, South Hams Business Park
TQ7 3QH Churchstow
Devon England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
T C ELECTRICAL (SOUTH WEST) LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 6F SOUTH HAMS BUSINESS PARK, TQ7 3QH, Churchstow, Devon
Company Number
08574558
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
BARTON SOLUTIONS ELECTRICAL LIMITED
SIC Code
43210 - Electrical installation
Date of Incorporation
18 Jun 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
19 Old Exeter Street Chudleigh Devon TQ13 0LD
Unit 6F South Hams Business Park Church Stow Kingsbridge Devon TQ7 3QH United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Electricians, Electrical Installations
T C ELECTRICAL (SOUTH WEST) LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for T C ELECTRICAL (SOUTH WEST) LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests