THE SALCOMBE BREWERY CO. LIMITED, Churchstow

THE SALCOMBE BREWERY CO. LIMITED
Unit 2N, South Hams Business Park
TQ7 3QH Churchstow
Devon England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
THE SALCOMBE BREWERY CO. LIMITED
Reg. office address
ESTUARY VIEW, LEDSTONE, TQ7 4BL, KINGSBRIDGE, DEVON
Company Number
08692080
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
02/02/2016 - THE SALCOMBE BREWERY LIMITED
SIC Code
11050 - Manufacture of beer
Date of Incorporation
16 Sep 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

THE SALCOMBE BREWERY CO. LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for THE SALCOMBE BREWERY CO. LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry